XX^ MEETING CITTA' DI GROSSETO

GROSSETO 30/11/2003 - Pomeriggio

55) Gara

100 Stile Libero Esord. A Femmine

001

92

FERRARI Samantha

C.N. RONCIGLIONE

1.05.47

7,0

*

002

92

MAGLIOZZI Ludovica

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

1.06.49

5,0

*

003

92

GIACCHETTI Federica

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.06.99

4,0

*

004

92

OVALE Valentina

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.07.13

3,0

 

005

92

TOSI Giada

ASS.NUOTO.GAVORRANO

1.07.28

2,0

 

006

93

PIROZZI Stefania

JOLLY N C BENEVENTO

1.09.71

1,0

 

56) Gara

100 Stile Libero Esord. A Maschi

001

91

CONTE Edoardo

A.S. ATLANTIDE

1.00.74

7,0

*

002

91

FANTASIA Giacomo

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

1.01.75

5,0

*

003

91

TORRINI Mattia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.01.93

4,0

*

004

91

DI CURZIO Luca

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.03.61

3,0

 

005

92

RUSSO Michele

FIORENTINA NUOTO

1.04.12

2,0

 

006

91

LEGUMI Alessandro

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.07.94

1,0

 

57) Gara

100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine

001

90

MARINIELLO Camilla

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.01.41

7,0

*

002

90

IANNACCONE Noemi

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.02.14

5,0

*

003

90

LABOMBARDA Giulia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.02.68

4,0

*

004

90

SERI Valeria

A.S.LA PRIMAVERA

1.03.87

3,0

 

005

90

DI PIETRO Fulvia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.04.19

2,0

 

006

91

FERRARI Giada

C.N. RONCIGLIONE

1.04.38

1,0

 

58) Gara

100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi

001

88

SCARCIOLLA Michele

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

0.53.22

7,0

*

002

88

ANGELOSANTO Helvio

LARUS

0.53.34

5,0

*

003

88

DONATI Simone

LARUS

0.54.78

4,0

*

004

88

CAPOMACCIO Simone

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.54.87

3,0

 

005

88

ANGELI Federico

A.S.LA PRIMAVERA

0.55.41

2,0

 

006

88

TASSI Raffaele

C.N. TRASIMENO

0.56.08

1,0

 

59) Gara

100 Stile Libero Juniores Femmine

001

88

FARS Valeria

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.59.23

7,0

*

002

89

RINALDI Andreavalentina

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.59.32

5,0

*

003

89

LOPPI Laura

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.00.25

4,0

*

004

89

BERTONE Licia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.00.64

3,0

 

005

88

MARITI Martina

C.N. RONCIGLIONE

1.00.76

2,0

 

006

89

FILOSA Giovanna

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.00.96

1,0

 

60) Gara

100 Stile Libero Juniores Maschi

001

86

DINIA Vittorio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.51.54

7,0

*

002

86

STATUTI Diego

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.53.27

5,0

*

003

86

MONTESI Matteo

UMBRIA NUOTO

0.53.56

4,0

*

004

87

CESTIE' Tiberio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.53.68

3,0

 

005

87

GIOVANNETTI Filippo

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.53.70

2,0

 

006

86

FALZONE Massimiliano

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

0.55.66

1,0

 

61) Gara

100 Rana Esord. A Femmine

001

92

CURANDAI Sara

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.26.27

7,0

*

002

93

RANDON Martina

FIORENTINA NUOTO

1.27.89

5,0

*

003

93

COLASANTI Catia

C.N. RONCIGLIONE

1.29.65

4,0

*

004

92

BANELLI Alice

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

1.29.76

3,0

 

005

92

GURIOLI Virginia

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.29.79

1,5

 

005

92

BENCINI Giulia

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.29.79

1,5

 

62) Gara

100 Rana Esord. A Maschi

001

91

TORRINI Mattia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.16.09

7,0

*

002

91

ZEGARELLI Mario

A.S. SPLASH NUOTO

1.20.61

5,0

*

003

91

CELLETTI Roberto

A.S.LA PRIMAVERA

1.24.97

4,0

*

004

92

ALOISI Guido

A.S. SPLASH NUOTO

1.25.52

3,0

 

005

91

LAURETTA Alessandro

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.27.06

2,0

 

 

91

BINI Nicholas

RARI N. FLORENTIA

Squalif.

 

 

63) Gara

100 Rana Ragazzi Femmine

001

90

PALANDRI Chiara

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.15.57

7,0

*

002

90

SCARPELLI Silvia

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.18.22

5,0

*

003

90

BATTISTINI Ilaria

A.S. NEW GREEN HILL

1.19.08

4,0

*

004

90

BUCCINI Valeria

LARUS

1.19.44

3,0

 

005

90

MINNAI Helena

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

1.21.30

2,0

 

006

90

CANOLLA Giulia

UMBRIA NUOTO

1.21.52

1,0

 

64) Gara

100 Rana Ragazzi Maschi

001

88

MARINELLI Alessio

HOBBY CLUB ROMA

1.07.16

7,0

*

002

89

MIRAGLIA Pietro

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

1.09.59

5,0

*

003

88

PRIOLO Claudio

LARUS

1.10.18

4,0

*

004

88

RUSSO Valerio

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.10.99

3,0

 

005

89

PAPILI Luca

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.11.27

2,0

 

006

89

BIANCALANA Jonathan

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.12.34

1,0

 

65) Gara

100 Rana Juniores Femmine

001

88

FERRONETTI Ginevra

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.14.35

7,0

*

002

89

DI LORETA Benedetta

LARUS

1.15.55

5,0

*

003

89

IODICE Annamaria

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.18.21

3,5

*

003

89

VALENTINI Nicol

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.18.21

3,5

*

005

89

MAGLIOZZI Laura

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.19.18

2,0

 

 

88

PATRIZIO Federica

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

Squalif.

 

 

66) Gara

100 Rana Juniores Maschi

001

86

GUIDUCCI Francesco

A.S. ATLANTIDE

1.06.85

7,0

*

002

87

VASATURO Davide

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.07.62

5,0

*

003

87

BADESSI Roberto

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.08.81

4,0

*

004

87

ZITO Michele

UMBRIA NUOTO

1.08.96

3,0

 

005

86

FRANTELLIZZI Simone

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.11.19

2,0

 

006

86

FALZONE Massimiliano

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

1.12.29

1,0

 

67) Gara

100 Dorso Esord. A Femmine

001

92

TOSI Giada

ASS.NUOTO.GAVORRANO

1.14.47

7,0

*

002

92

GIACCHETTI Federica

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.14.54

5,0

*

003

92

MAGLIOZZI Ludovica

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

1.15.12

4,0

*

004

92

RUFFINI India

A.S.DIMENSIONE NUOTO

1.16.88

3,0

 

005

92

OVALE Valentina

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.17.08

2,0

 

006

92

FERRARI Samantha

C.N. RONCIGLIONE

1.18.00

1,0

 

68) Gara

100 Dorso Esord. A Maschi

001

91

TORRINI Mattia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.08.53

7,0

*

002

91

LACCETTA Christian

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

1.08.87

5,0

*

003

91

LEGUMI Alessandro

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.09.20

4,0

*

004

91

MARTINI Federigo

FIORENTINA NUOTO

1.12.84

3,0

 

005

92

SORRISO Giovanni

ONDA BLU TORVAIANICA

1.13.01

2,0

 

006

91

CONTE Edoardo

A.S. ATLANTIDE

1.36.44

1,0

 

69) Gara

100 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine

001

90

SORRISO Federica

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.07.47

7,0

*

002

90

DI LUCA Camilla

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.09.86

5,0

*

003

90

BATTISTINI Ilaria

A.S. NEW GREEN HILL

1.10.44

4,0

*

004

90

BELARDI Stefania

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.10.94

3,0

 

005

91

ANGELINI Eleonora

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.10.99

2,0

 

006

90

MONTUORI Marzia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.12.79

1,0

 

70) Gara

100 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi

001

88

ANGELOSANTO Helvio

LARUS

1.00.14

7,0

*

002

89

MILLI Matteo

A.S. NEW GREEN HILL

1.01.66

5,0

*

003

89

BARONCELLI Tiziano

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.02.90

4,0

*

004

88

DI DIO Federico

LARUS

1.04.11

3,0

 

005

89

D'AMBROSIO Saverio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.04.23

2,0

 

006

89

OVIDI Nicholas

A.S.LA PRIMAVERA

1.05.03

1,0

 

71) Gara

100 Dorso Juniores Femmine

001

88

TITTONE Francesca

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.05.55

7,0

*

002

88

DI COSIMO Elena

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.07.28

5,0

*

003

89

PETACCIA Flavia

LARUS

1.08.79

4,0

*

004

88

BORGHINI Benedetta

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.09.02

3,0

 

005

89

CAMEROTA Denise

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.09.59

2,0

 

006

89

BERNARDINI Federica

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.09.69

1,0

 

72) Gara

100 Dorso Juniores Maschi

001

87

DI CHIO Emiliano

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.59.86

7,0

*

002

86

TUCCILLO Roberto

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.01.23

5,0

*

003

86

SESTITO Simone

A.S. ATLANTIDE

1.02.08

4,0

*

004

87

BARONCELLI Tommaso

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.02.34

3,0

 

005

87

POLENDONI Enrico

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.03.69

2,0

 

006

86

PARRETTA Alessandro

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.04.87

1,0

 

73) Gara

100 Farfalla Esord. A Femmine

001

92

RAIMONDI Dalila

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

1.13.43

7,0

*

002

92

CASINI Annamaria

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.16.13

5,0

*

003

92

CASTELLI Eleonora

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.16.53

4,0

*

004

93

RICCOBONO Denise

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.17.05

3,0

 

005

93

PIROZZI Stefania

JOLLY N C BENEVENTO

1.18.99

2,0

 

006

93

OLMASTRONI Giulia

VIRTUS POGGIBONSI

1.22.33

1,0

 

74) Gara

100 Farfalla Esord. A Maschi

001

91

CONTE Edoardo

A.S. ATLANTIDE

1.09.50

7,0

*

002

91

BINI Nicholas

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.09.88

5,0

*

003

91

IACOPINI Tomas

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.13.12

4,0

*

004

91

VALIANI Francesco

VIRTUS POGGIBONSI

1.13.98

3,0

 

005

91

GIGLIO Gianluca

CIRC. NUOTO FORMIA

1.16.02

2,0

 

006

91

DI DOMENICO Nicolo'

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.17.18

1,0

 

75) Gara

100 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine

001

90

BARBI Giulia

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.10.00

7,0

*

002

90

BUCCINI Valeria

LARUS

1.10.41

5,0

*

003

90

BAGGI Elisa

A.S.DIMENSIONE NUOTO

1.11.26

4,0

*

004

91

COCCHI Martina

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.12.31

3,0

 

005

91

CARAMIGNOLI Martina

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.12.96

2,0

 

006

91

SAVINI Samuela

SIENA NUOTO UISP

1.13.53

1,0

 

76) Gara

100 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi

001

89

D'ALEMAANTONIO Luca

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

0.59.43

7,0

*

002

88

TORTORELLI Eugenio

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

1.01.03

5,0

*

003

89

DEL BOTTEGONE Alessandro

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

1.01.21

4,0

*

004

88

DONATI Simone

LARUS

1.01.28

3,0

 

005

88

GERMANO Luca

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.01.41

2,0

 

006

88

ADORISIO Flavio

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

1.02.05

1,0

 

77) Gara

100 Farfalla Juniores Femmine

001

89

ZONNO Valentina

RIGNANO SPORT CENTER

1.06.22

7,0

*

002

89

DARIOZZI Federica

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.06.73

5,0

*

003

89

PROIETTI Claudia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.07.54

4,0

*

004

89

FERRONE Lavinia

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.07.87

3,0

 

005

89

PETACCIA Flavia

LARUS

1.09.82

2,0

 

006

89

GIACUMMO Mariasole

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.09.88

1,0

 

78) Gara

100 Farfalla Juniores Maschi

001

87

MOCCIA Lorenzo

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.57.62

7,0

*

002

86

MASSELLA Bernardo

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.57.76

5,0

*

003

87

D'ISCHIA Roberto

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.59.76

4,0

*

004

87

PANNOZZO Jonathan

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

0.59.92

3,0

 

005

87

GIOVANNETTI Filippo

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.00.11

2,0

 

006

87

IMPERI Dario

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.01.04

1,0

 

79) Gara

50 Stile Libero Esord. A Femmine

001

92

FERRARI Samantha

C.N. RONCIGLIONE

0.30.21

7,0

*

002

92

CASTELLI Eleonora

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.30.95

5,0

*

003

92

GIACCHETTI Federica

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.31.32

4,0

*

004

92

RAIMONDI Dalila

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

0.31.53

3,0

 

005

92

BANELLI Alice

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

0.31.59

2,0

 

006

93

PIROZZI Stefania

JOLLY N C BENEVENTO

0.32.04

1,0

 

80) Gara

50 Stile Libero Esord. A Maschi

001

91

CONTE Edoardo

A.S. ATLANTIDE

0.27.74

7,0

*

002

91

FANTASIA Giacomo

SERAPO SPORT GAETA

0.28.09

5,0

*

003

91

TORRINI Mattia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.28.10

4,0

*

004

92

RUSSO Michele

FIORENTINA NUOTO

0.29.50

3,0

 

005

91

LEGUMI Alessandro

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.29.54

2,0

 

006

91

DI CURZIO Luca

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.29.59

1,0

 

81) Gara

50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine

001

90

MARINIELLO Camilla

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.28.25

7,0

*

002

90

BATTISTINI Ilaria

A.S. NEW GREEN HILL

0.28.33

5,0

*

003

90

IANNACCONE Noemi

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.28.72

4,0

*

004

90

LABOMBARDA Giulia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.29.47

3,0

 

005

90

SERI Valeria

A.S.LA PRIMAVERA

0.29.62

2,0

 

006

90

RACO Lavinia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.29.78

1,0

 

82) Gara

50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi

001

88

SCARCIOLLA Michele

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

0.24.72

7,0

*

002

88

ANGELOSANTO Helvio

LARUS

0.24.78

5,0

*

003

88

TORTORELLI Eugenio

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

0.25.13

4,0

*

004

89

D'ALEMA luca

A.A.AMATORI MATERA

0.25.33

3,0

 

005

88

DONATI Simone

LARUS

0.25.46

2,0

 

006

88

ANGELI Federico

A.S.LA PRIMAVERA

0.26.35

1,0

 

83) Gara

50 Stile Libero Juniores Femmine

001

89

RINALDI Andreavalentina

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

0.27.25

7,0

*

002

89

BERTONE Licia

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.27.32

5,0

*

003

88

FARS Valeria

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.27.76

4,0

*

004

88

CATALANO Valentina

JOLLY N C BENEVENTO

0.28.16

3,0

 

005

88

PISANESCHI Ginevra

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.28.24

2,0

 

006

89

DARIOZZI Federica

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.28.46

1,0

 

84) Gara

50 Stile Libero Juniores Maschi

001

86

DINIA Vittorio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.23.62

7,0

*

002

86

MONTESI Matteo

UMBRIA NUOTO

0.24.23

5,0

*

003

87

GIOVANNETTI Filippo

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.24.99

4,0

*

004

86

STATUTI Diego

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.25.02

3,0

 

005

86

GUIDUCCI Francesco

A.S. ATLANTIDE

0.25.20

2,0

 

006

87

PELLICCETTI Alessandro

A.S. ATLANTIDE

0.25.23

1,0

 

85) Gara

100 Stile Libero Cadetti Maschi

001

90

LANDINI Gabriele

FIORENTINA NUOTO

0.56.07

7,0

*

002

90

FAZI Gianluca

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.57.33

5,0

*

003

90

PASTORE Giuseppe

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.57.66

4,0

*

004

90

BUSSOLIN Federico

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.59.07

3,0

 

005

90

D'AMBROSIO Giorgio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.01.06

2,0

 

006

90

PRIMAVERA Riccardo

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.03.04

1,0

 

86) Gara

100 Rana Cadetti Maschi

001

90

ATIA Omar

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.11.24

7,0

*

002

90

ORABONA Daniele

A.S. NEW GREEN HILL

1.12.39

5,0

*

003

90

PASTORE Giuseppe

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.14.45

4,0

*

004

90

COSTANZI Luca

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

1.16.58

3,0

 

005

90

BRAY Michele

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.16.77

2,0

 

006

90

SCARPELLI Giacomo

SPORTIVA N. GROSSETO

1.18.65

1,0

 

87) Gara

100 Dorso Cadetti Maschi

001

90

LELLI Andrea

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.06.94

7,0

*

002

90

ROMUALDI Alessandro

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.08.56

5,0

*

003

90

D'AMBROSIO Giorgio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.09.15

4,0

*

004

90

PRIMAVERA Riccardo

A.S. ROMA PALLANUOTO

1.09.18

3,0

 

005

90

DI BIASI Matteo

SP. VILL. ONDA VERDE

1.09.77

2,0

 

006

90

CAPODIFERRO Mario

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.10.42

1,0

 

88) Gara

100 Farfalla Cadetti Maschi

001

90

LANDINI Gabriele

FIORENTINA NUOTO

1.00.32

7,0

*

002

90

ATIA Omar

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.02.25

5,0

*

003

90

TUBOTTI Alexander

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

1.06.64

4,0

*

004

90

BUSSOLIN Federico

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.07.01

3,0

 

005

90

CAPPELLI Stefano

RARI N. FLORENTIA

1.07.96

2,0

 

006

90

VELTRI Mattia

SP. VILL. ONDA VERDE

1.08.19

1,0

 

89) Gara

50 Stile Libero Cadetti Maschi

001

90

LANDINI Gabriele

FIORENTINA NUOTO

0.25.76

7,0

*

002

90

ATIA Omar

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.26.21

5,0

*

003

90

PASTORE Giuseppe

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.26.84

4,0

*

004

90

FAZI Gianluca

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.26.87

3,0

 

005

90

BUSSOLIN Federico

RARI N. FLORENTIA

0.27.38

2,0

 

006

90

D'AMBROSIO Giorgio

A.S. AURELIA NUOTO

0.27.87

1,0

 

[ Pagina precedente ] [ Inizio Pagina ]